Regency Real Estate Brokers, Inc.
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Neighborhood
    1. Mission Viejo
    2. Lake Forest
    3. Tustin
    4. Irvine
  • Yelp Reviews
  • Zillow Reviews
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
2,735 Sold Properties

2,735 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
52 Weepingwood, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,300,000

$1,299,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,578 SqFt

52 Weepingwood, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC26004910

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2849 Penasco, San Clemente, CA 92673

$1,515,000

$1,299,900

16.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

2849 Penasco, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# OC26009786

Listed by Willis Lee of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25802 Sycamore, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$1,300,000

$1,225,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt

25802 Sycamore, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# OC25278713

Listed by Evelyn Tee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
352 Fallingstar, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,000,000

$999,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,384 SqFt

352 Fallingstar, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC25203158

Listed by Willis Lee of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8178 Santa Inez, Buena Park, CA 90620

$620,000

$628,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

8178 Santa Inez, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# CV25197349

Listed by Kaylan Borrego of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1641 Via Sevilla ST, Corona, CA 92881

$1,222,000

$1,235,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,486 SqFt

1641 Via Sevilla ST, Corona, CA 92881

MLS# IG25225221

Listed by Charles Chacon of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
79 Ardmore, Irvine, CA 92602

$1,125,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,574 SqFt

79 Ardmore, Irvine, CA 92602

MLS# OC25179530

Listed by Lynn Wong of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24 Wheatberry, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,200,000

$1,199,999

2 Beds3 Baths1,468 SqFt

24 Wheatberry, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# PW25164320

Listed by Monica Carr of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
565 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

$1,070,000

$1,150,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt

565 Springbrook N, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC25192249

Listed by Willis Lee of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1509 W 146th ST #5, Gardena, CA 90247

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,378 SqFt

1509 W 146th ST #5, Gardena, CA 90247

MLS# SB25132364

Listed by Yen Tsai of Home Team Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4145 Jackson ST, Riverside, CA 92503

$564,000

$499,990

12.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

4145 Jackson ST, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# OC25161411

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
380 Cordova ST #306, Pasadena, CA 91101

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

380 Cordova ST #306, Pasadena, CA 91101

MLS# PF25127496

Listed by Johanna Gunther of 2nd Avenue Sales & Marketing,

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25232 Grissom RD, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$1,515,000

$1,499,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

25232 Grissom RD, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

MLS# OC25100863

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2484 Chauncy PL, Riverside, CA 92506

$1,025,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,402 SqFt

2484 Chauncy PL, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# OC25100827

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2501 W Sunflower AVE #A6, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$505,000

$574,900

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

2501 W Sunflower AVE #A6, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC25000427

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45161 Fieldbrook CT, Temecula, CA 92592

$1,260,000

$1,299,999

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,209 SqFt

45161 Fieldbrook CT, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# OC24253339

Listed by Willis Lee of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

$3,390,000

$3,388,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,122 SqFt

18 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603

MLS# OC25013634

Listed by Joele Romeo of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21652 Abedul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

$1,330,000

$1,350,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

21652 Abedul, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

MLS# PW24221427

Listed by Lily Barajas of Zutila, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2477 Bixler CT, Tustin, CA 92782

$1,875,000

$1,875,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

2477 Bixler CT, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC24162781

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
132 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

132 Overbrook, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC24157934

Listed by Michael Mei of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8 Botanical, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,079,000

$1,079,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

8 Botanical, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC24152841

Listed by Willis Lee of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2851 Blue Spruce DR, Hemet, CA 92545

$320,000

$299,990

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

2851 Blue Spruce DR, Hemet, CA 92545

MLS# OC24093300

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12712 George Reyburn RD, Garden Grove, CA 92845

$840,000

$824,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt

12712 George Reyburn RD, Garden Grove, CA 92845

MLS# OC24092319

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
833 S Walnut AVE, Brea, CA 92821

$880,000

$849,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

833 S Walnut AVE, Brea, CA 92821

MLS# OC24073328

Listed by Jin Ro of Regency Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 114
default
Regency Real Estate Brokers, Inc.

Jin Ro

+1(949) 365-6457 jin@theroteam.com

License ID: 01826936

101 Pacifica Ste 325, Irvine, CA, 92618, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Neighborhood
      1. Mission Viejo
      2. Lake Forest
      3. Tustin
      4. Irvine
      Yelp Reviews
      Zillow Reviews
      About
      1. About Us

Jin Ro

+1(949) 365-6457 jin@theroteam.com

License ID: 01826936

101 Pacifica Ste 325, Irvine, CA, 92618, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings